Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 90 | 52 | 1 | 25 Points:
|
2
| Crystals (F8) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 99 | 15 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
3
| Team Tweens (F9) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 145 | -23 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
4
| Nutty U14 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 134 | -34 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
5
| Pumas u13/14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 121 | -18 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
6
| NSG Opens u13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 72 | 8 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
7
| The New-Crew Teens | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Pumas u13/14 | Nutty U14 | ||
18:10 | NSG Opens u13 | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:45 | Tigers* | Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | ||
18:45 | Crystals (F8) | U12 Netters |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Pumas u13/14 | |
Nutty U14 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
NSG Opens u13 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Tigers* | |
Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Crystals (F8) | |
U12 Netters | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Pumas u13/14 | Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | ||
18:45 | NSG Opens u13 | Nutty U14 | ||
19:20 | Crystals (F8) | Diva Girls (FTLON 21) |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Pumas u13/14 | |
Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
NSG Opens u13 | |
Nutty U14 | |
19:20 Willomore | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Pumas u13/14 | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:10 | NSG Opens u13 | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:45 | Crystals (F8) | Nutty U14 |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Pumas u13/14 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:10 Centurion | |
NSG Opens u13 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Nutty U14 | |
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | NOTHING BUT NET |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
NOTHING BUT NET | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:10 | NSG Opens u13 | Pumas u13/14 | ||
18:45 | Nutty U14 | Bracken Ninjas | ||
19:20 | Team Tweens (F9) | Crystals (F8) |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
18:10 Willomore | |
NSG Opens u13 | |
Pumas u13/14 | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Nutty U14 | |
Bracken Ninjas | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Nutty U14 | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:45 | Crystals (F8) | NSG Opens u13 |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Nutty U14 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Crystals (F8) | |
NSG Opens u13 | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Crystals (F8) | Pumas u13/14 | ||
18:45 | Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | Nutty U14 | ||
19:20 | Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Pumas u13/14 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | |
Nutty U14 | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | Pumas u13/14 | ||
18:10 | Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | Crystals (F8) | ||
19:20 | The New-Crew Teens | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
19:20 | NSG Opens u13 | Nutty U14 |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | |
Pumas u13/14 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | |
Crystals (F8) | |
19:20 Newlands | |
The New-Crew Teens | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
19:20 Centurion | |
NSG Opens u13 | |
Nutty U14 | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | Team Tweens (F9) | Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | ||
18:45 | Pumas u13/14 | Nutty U14 | ||
19:20 | The New-Crew Teens | Pumas u13/14 |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Pumas u13/14 | |
Nutty U14 | |
19:20 Newlands | |
The New-Crew Teens | |
Pumas u13/14 | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Pumas u13/14 | Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | ||
19:20 | The New-Crew Teens | Nutty U14 |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
Pumas u13/14 | |
Diva Girls (FTLON 21) | |
19:20 Newlands | |
The New-Crew Teens | |
Nutty U14 | |